Fiber Optic Cable arrow new arrow Dell arrow Dell XFP 409 10007
Dell XFP 409 10007

Dell XFP 409 10007

Choose low price and buy quality Dell 409-10007 from stock, get Dell 409 10007 from professional manufacturer and factory, not over pay the price and not waste your time with the online stores. We make and store the Dell 409 10007 compatible transceivers. We send the Dell 409 10007 from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Dell 409 10007 is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment.

Dell 409 10007 general features
This Dell compliant 409 10007 is a 10GBASE LR XFP 1310nm 10km pluggable transceiver product. The 409 10007 pluggable transceiver product provides a quality connection at low price. The 409 10007 is 100% compatible with all Dell system equipment and devices which support XFP transceivers.

Dell 409 10007 datasheet
Transceiver model: XFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Where to use: 10GBASE LR
Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Max span: 10km
Optical fiber: SMF
Connector: DuplexLC
DDM: With DDM
Working Temperature range: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA XFP Specification

Infinifiber.com has long history supplying the quality and compatible Dell 409 10007 transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Dell 409 10007 beyond your expectation, it is the one stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,Our Transceivers are 100 % compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, 3com, and come with super quality and low cost.

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia