Fiber Optic Cable arrow new arrow Enterasys arrow Enterasys 10GBase ER XENPAK
Enterasys 10GBase ER XENPAK

Enterasys 10GBase ER XENPAK

Choose low price and buy quality Enterasys 10GBase-ER-XENPAK from stock, get Enterasys 10GBase ER XENPAK from professional manufacturer and factory, not over pay the price and not waste your time with the online stores. We make and store the Enterasys 10GBase ER XENPAK compatible transceivers. We send the Enterasys 10GBase ER XENPAK from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Enterasys 10GBase ER XENPAK is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment.

Enterasys 10GBase ER XENPAK general features
This Enterasys compliant 10GBase ER XENPAK is a 10GBASE ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km pluggable transceiver product. The 10GBase ER XENPAK pluggable transceiver product provides a quality connection at low price. The 10GBase ER XENPAK is 100% compatible with all Enterasys system equipment and devices which support XENPAK transceivers.

Enterasys 10GBase ER XENPAK datasheet
Transceiver model: XENPAK
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Where to use: 10GBASE ER
Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps
Wavelength: 1550nm
Max span: 40km
Optical fiber: SMF
Connector: DuplexSC
DDM: With DDM
Working Temperature range: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA XENPAK Specification

Infinifiber.com has long history supplying the quality and compatible Enterasys 10GBase ER XENPAK transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Enterasys 10GBase ER XENPAK beyond your expectation, it is the one stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,Our Transceivers are 100 % compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, 3com, and come with super quality and low cost.

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia