Fiber Optic Cable arrow new arrow Enterasys arrow Enterasys SFP 10GB ER SFPP
Enterasys SFP 10GB ER SFPP

Enterasys SFP 10GB ER SFPP

Choose low price and buy quality Enterasys 10GB-ER-SFPP  from stock, get Enterasys 10GB ER SFPP from professional manufacturer and factory, not over pay the price and not waste your time with the online stores. We make and store the Enterasys 10GB ER SFPP compatible transceivers. We send the Enterasys 10GB ER SFPP from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Enterasys 10GB ER SFPP is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment.

Enterasys 10GB ER SFPP general features
This Enterasys compliant 10GB ER SFPP is a 10GBASE ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km pluggable transceiver product. The 10GB ER SFPP pluggable transceiver product provides a quality connection at low price. The 10GB ER SFPP is 100% compatible with all Enterasys system equipment and devices which support SFP+ transceivers.

Enterasys 10GB ER SFPP datasheet
Transceiver model: SFP+
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Where to use: 10GBASE ER
Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps
Wavelength: 1550nm
Max span: 40km
Optical fiber: SMF
Connector: DuplexLC
DDM: With DDM
Working Temperature range: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP+ Specification

Infinifiber.com has long history supplying the quality and compatible Enterasys 10GB ER SFPP transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Enterasys 10GB ER SFPP beyond your expectation, it is the one stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,Our Transceivers are 100 % compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, 3com, and come with super quality and low cost.

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia