Fiber Optic Cable arrow new arrow Extreme arrow Extreme SFP 10052
Extreme SFP 10052

Extreme SFP 10052

Choose low price and buy quality Extreme 10052 from stock, get Extreme 10052 SFP from professional manufacturer and factory, not over pay the price and not waste your time with the online stores. We make and store the Extreme 10052 compatible transceivers. We send the Extreme 10052 from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Extreme 10052 is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment.

Extreme 10052 general features
This Extreme compliant 10052 is a 1000BASE LX SFP 1310nm 10km pluggable transceiver product. The 10052 pluggable transceiver product provides a quality connection at low price. The 10052 is 100% compatible with all Extreme system equipment and devices which support SFP transceivers.

Extreme 10052 datasheet
Transceiver model: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Where to use: 1000BASE LX
Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Max span: 10km
Optical fiber: SMF/MMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Working Temperature range: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Infinifiber.com has long history supplying the quality and compatible Extreme 10052 transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Extreme 10052 beyond your expectation, it is the one stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,Our Transceivers are 100 % compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, 3com, and come with super quality and low cost.

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia