Fiber Optic Cable arrow new arrow Extreme arrow Extreme SFP 10059
Extreme SFP 10059

Extreme SFP 10059

Choose low price and buy quality Extreme 10059 from stock, get Extreme 10059 SFP from professional manufacturer and factory, not over pay the price and not waste your time with the online stores. We make and store the Extreme 10059 compatible transceivers. We send the Extreme 10059 from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Extreme 10059 is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment.

Extreme 10059 general features
This Extreme compliant 10059 is a 100BASE BX U BiDi TX1310/RX1550nm 10km pluggable transceiver product. The 10059 pluggable transceiver product provides a quality connection at low price. The 10059 is 100% compatible with all Extreme system equipment and devices which support SFP transceivers.

Extreme 10059 datasheet
Transceiver model: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Where to use: 100BASE BX U
Data Transfer Rate: 100Mbps
Wavelength: TX1310/RX1550nm
Max span: 10km
Optical fiber: SMF
Connector: Simplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Working Temperature range: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Infinifiber.com has long history supplying the quality and compatible Extreme 10059 transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Extreme 10059 beyond your expectation, it is the one stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,Our Transceivers are 100 % compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, 3com, and come with super quality and low cost.

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia