Fiber Optic Cable arrow new arrow Extreme arrow Extreme Xenpak 10110
Extreme Xenpak 10110

Extreme Xenpak 10110

Choose low price and buy quality Extreme 10110 from stock, get Extreme 10110 Xenpak from professional manufacturer and factory, not over pay the price and not waste your time with the online stores. We make and store the Extreme 10110 compatible transceivers. We send the Extreme 10110 from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Extreme 10110 is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment.

Extreme 10110 general features
This Extreme compliant 10110 is a 10GBASE SR XENPAK 850nm 300m pluggable transceiver product. The 10110 pluggable transceiver product provides a quality connection at low price. The 10110 is 100% compatible with all Extreme system equipment and devices which support XENPAK transceivers.

Extreme 10110 datasheet
Transceiver model: XENPAK
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Where to use: 10GBASE SR
Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps
Wavelength: 850nm
Max span: 300m
Optical fiber: MMF
Connector: DuplexSC
DDM: With DDM
Working Temperature range: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA XENPAK Specification

Infinifiber.com has long history supplying the quality and compatible Extreme 10110 transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Extreme 10110 beyond your expectation, it is the one stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,Our Transceivers are 100 % compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, 3com, and come with super quality and low cost.

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia