Fiber Optic Cable arrow new arrow Extreme arrow Extreme Xenpak 10113
Extreme Xenpak 10113

Extreme Xenpak 10113

Choose low price and buy quality Extreme 10113 from stock, get Extreme 10113 Xenpak from professional manufacturer and factory, not over pay the price and not waste your time with the online stores. We make and store the Extreme 10113 compatible transceivers. We send the Extreme 10113 from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Extreme 10113 is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment.

Extreme 10113 general features
This Extreme compliant 10113 is a 10GBASE ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km pluggable transceiver product. The 10113 pluggable transceiver product provides a quality connection at low price. The 10113 is 100% compatible with all Extreme system equipment and devices which support XENPAK transceivers.

Extreme 10113 datasheet
Transceiver model: XENPAK
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Where to use: 10GBASE ZR
Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps
Wavelength: 1550nm
Max span: 80km
Optical fiber: SMF
Connector: DuplexSC
DDM: With DDM
Working Temperature range: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA XENPAK Specification

Infinifiber.com has long history supplying the quality and compatible Extreme 10113 transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Extreme 10113 beyond your expectation, it is the one stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,Our Transceivers are 100 % compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, 3com, and come with super quality and low cost.

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia