Fiber Optic Cable arrow new arrow Extreme arrow Extreme XFP 10124
Extreme XFP 10124

Extreme XFP 10124

Choose low price and buy quality Extreme 10124 from stock, get Extreme 10124 XFP from professional manufacturer and factory, not over pay the price and not waste your time with the online stores. We make and store the Extreme 10124 compatible transceivers. We send the Extreme 10124 from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Extreme 10124 is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment.

Extreme 10124 general features
This Extreme compliant 10124 is a 10GBASE LR XFP 1550nm 40km pluggable transceiver product. The 10124 pluggable transceiver product provides a quality connection at low price. The 10124 is 100% compatible with all Extreme system equipment and devices which support XFP transceivers.

Extreme 10124 datasheet
Transceiver model: XFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Where to use: 10GBASE LR
Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps
Wavelength: 1550nm
Max span: 40km
Optical fiber: SMF
Connector: DuplexLC
DDM: With DDM
Working Temperature range: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA XFP Specification

Infinifiber.com has long history supplying the quality and compatible Extreme 10124 transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Extreme 10124 beyond your expectation, it is the one stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,Our Transceivers are 100 % compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, 3com, and come with super quality and low cost.

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia