Fiber Optic Cable arrow new arrow Force10 arrow Force10 GP SFP OC48 LR2
Force10 GP SFP OC48 LR2

Force10 GP SFP OC48 LR2

Choose low price and buy quality Force10 GP-SFP-OC48-LR2 from stock, get Force10 GP SFP OC48 LR2 from professional manufacturer and factory, not over pay the price and not waste your time with the online stores. We make and store the Force10 GP SFP OC48 LR2 compatible transceivers. We send the Force10 GP SFP OC48 LR2 from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Force10 GP SFP OC48 LR2 is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment.

Force10 GP SFP OC48 LR2 general features
This Force10 compliant GP SFP OC48 LR2 is a 1000BASE LX SFP 1550nm 80km pluggable transceiver product. The GP SFP OC48 LR2 pluggable transceiver product provides a quality connection at low price. The GP SFP OC48 LR2 is 100% compatible with all Force10 system equipment and devices which support SFP transceivers.

Force10 GP SFP OC48 LR2 datasheet
Transceiver model: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Where to use: 1000BASE LX
Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: 1550nm
Max span: 80km
Optical fiber: SMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Working Temperature range: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Infinifiber.com has long history supplying the quality and compatible Force10 GP SFP OC48 LR2 transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Force10 GP SFP OC48 LR2 beyond your expectation, it is the one stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,Our Transceivers are 100 % compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, 3com, and come with super quality and low cost.

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia