Fiber Optic Cable arrow new arrow Force10 arrow Force10 SFP GP 10GSFP
Force10 SFP GP 10GSFP

Force10 SFP GP 10GSFP

Choose low price and buy quality Force10 GP 10GSFP 1S from stock, get Force10 GP-10GSFP-1S from professional manufacturer and factory, not over pay the price and not waste your time with the online stores. We make and store the Force10 GP 10GSFP 1S compatible transceivers. We send the Force10 GP 10GSFP 1S from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Force10 GP 10GSFP 1S is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment.

Force10 GP 10GSFP 1S general features
This Force10 compliant GP 10GSFP 1S is a 10GBASE SR SFP+ 850nm 300m pluggable transceiver product. The GP 10GSFP 1S pluggable transceiver product provides a quality connection at low price. The GP 10GSFP 1S is 100% compatible with all Force10 system equipment and devices which support SFP+ transceivers.

Force10 GP 10GSFP 1S datasheet
Transceiver model: SFP+
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Where to use: 10GBASE SR
Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps
Wavelength: 850nm
Max span: 300m
Optical fiber: MMF
Connector: DuplexLC
DDM: With DDM
Working Temperature range: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP+ Specification

Infinifiber.com has long history supplying the quality and compatible Force10 GP 10GSFP 1S transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Force10 GP 10GSFP 1S beyond your expectation, it is the one stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,Our Transceivers are 100 % compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, 3com, and come with super quality and low cost.

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia