Fiber Optic Cable arrow new arrow Foundry arrow Foundry 10G XFP SR
Foundry 10G XFP SR

Foundry 10G XFP SR

Choose low price and buy quality Foundry 10G XFP SR from stock, get Foundry 10G-XFP-SR from professional manufacturer and factory, not over pay the price and not waste your time with the online stores. We make and store the Foundry 10G XFP SR compatible transceivers. We send the Foundry 10G XFP SR from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Foundry 10G XFP SR is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment.

Foundry 10G XFP SR general features
This Foundry compliant 10G XFP SR is a 10GBASE SR XFP 850nm 300m pluggable transceiver product. The 10G XFP SR pluggable transceiver product provides a quality connection at low price. The 10G XFP SR is 100% compatible with all Foundry system equipment and devices which support XFP transceivers.

Foundry 10G XFP SR datasheet
Transceiver model: XFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Where to use: 10GBASE SR
Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps
Wavelength: 850nm
Max span: 300m
Optical fiber: MMF
Connector: DuplexLC
DDM: With DDM
Working Temperature range: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA XFP Specification

Infinifiber.com has long history supplying the quality and compatible Foundry 10G XFP SR transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Foundry 10G XFP SR beyond your expectation, it is the one stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,Our Transceivers are 100 % compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, 3com, and come with super quality and low cost.

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia