Fiber Optic Cable arrow new arrow Foundry arrow Foundry GBIC E1MTG SX
Foundry GBIC E1MTG SX

Foundry GBIC E1MTG SX

Choose low price and buy quality Foundry E1MTG-SX from stock, get Foundry E1MTG SX from professional manufacturer and factory, not over pay the price and not waste your time with the online stores. We make and store the Foundry E1MTG SX compatible transceivers. We send the Foundry E1MTG SX from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Foundry E1MTG SX is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment.

Foundry E1MTG SX general features
This Foundry compliant E1MTG SX is a 1000BASE SX SFP 850nm 550m MTRJ pluggable transceiver product. The E1MTG SX pluggable transceiver product provides a quality connection at low price. The E1MTG SX is 100% compatible with all Foundry system equipment and devices which support GBIC transceivers.

Foundry E1MTG SX datasheet
Transceiver model: GBIC
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Where to use: 1000BASE SX
Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: 850nm
Max span: 550m
Optical fiber: MMF
Connector: MTRJ
DDM: Without DDM
Working Temperature range: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA GBIC Specification

Infinifiber.com has long history supplying the quality and compatible Foundry E1MTG SX transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Foundry E1MTG SX beyond your expectation, it is the one stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,Our Transceivers are 100 % compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, 3com, and come with super quality and low cost.

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia