Fiber Optic Cable arrow new arrow Foundry arrow Foundry SFP E1MG 100BXU
Foundry SFP E1MG 100BXU

Foundry SFP E1MG 100BXU

Choose low price and buy quality Foundry E1MG-100BXU from stock, get Foundry E1MG 100BXU from professional manufacturer and factory, not over pay the price and not waste your time with the online stores. We make and store the Foundry E1MG 100BXU compatible transceivers. We send the Foundry E1MG 100BXU from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Foundry E1MG 100BXU is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment.

Foundry E1MG 100BXU general features
This Foundry compliant E1MG 100BXU is a 100BASE BX U BiDi TX1310/RX1550nm 10km pluggable transceiver product. The E1MG 100BXU pluggable transceiver product provides a quality connection at low price. The E1MG 100BXU is 100% compatible with all Foundry system equipment and devices which support SFP transceivers.

Foundry E1MG 100BXU datasheet
Transceiver model: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Where to use: 100BASE BX U
Data Transfer Rate: 100Mbps
Wavelength: TX1310/RX1550nm
Max span: 10km
Optical fiber: SMF
Connector: Simplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Working Temperature range: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Infinifiber.com has long history supplying the quality and compatible Foundry E1MG 100BXU transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Foundry E1MG 100BXU beyond your expectation, it is the one stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,Our Transceivers are 100 % compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, 3com, and come with super quality and low cost.

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia