Fiber Optic Cable arrow new arrow H3C arrow H3C XENPAK LH40 SM1550 3
H3C XENPAK LH40 SM1550 3

H3C XENPAK LH40 SM1550 3

Choose low price and buy quality H3C XENPAK-LH40-SM1550-3 from stock, get H3C XENPAK LH40 SM1550 3 from professional manufacturer and factory, not over pay the price and not waste your time with the online stores. We make and store the H3C XENPAK LH40 SM1550 3 compatible transceivers. We send the H3C XENPAK LH40 SM1550 3 from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the H3C XENPAK LH40 SM1550 3 is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment.

H3C XENPAK LH40 SM1550 3 general features
This H3C compliant XENPAK LH40 SM1550 3 is a 10GBASE ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km pluggable transceiver product. The XENPAK LH40 SM1550 3 pluggable transceiver product a quality connection at low price. The XENPAK LH40 SM1550 3 is 100% compatible with all H3C series equipment and devices which support XENPAK transceivers.

H3C XENPAK LH40 SM1550 3 datasheet
Transceiver model: XENPAK
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 10GBASE ER
Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps
Wavelength: 1550nm
Max Distance: 40km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: DuplexSC
DDM: With DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA XENPAK Specification

Infinifiber.com has long history supplying the quality and compatible H3C XENPAK LH40 SM1550 3 transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our H3C XENPAK LH40 SM1550 3 beyond your expectation, it is the one stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,Our Transceivers are 100 % compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, 3com, and come with super quality and low cost.

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia