Fiber Optic Cable arrow new arrow H3C arrow H3C XFP LX SM1310 3
H3C XFP LX SM1310 3

H3C XFP LX SM1310 3

Choose low price and buy quality H3C XFP-LX-SM1310-3 from stock, get H3C XFP LX SM1310 3 from professional manufacturer and factory, not over pay the price and not waste your time with the online stores. We make and store the H3C XFP LX SM1310 3 compatible transceivers. We send the H3C XFP LX SM1310 3 from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the H3C XFP LX SM1310 3 is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment.

H3C XFP LX SM1310 3 general features
This H3C compliant XFP LX SM1310 3 is a 10GBASE LR XFP 1310nm 10km pluggable transceiver product. The XFP LX SM1310 3 pluggable transceiver product a quality connection at low price. The XFP LX SM1310 3 is 100% compatible with all H3C series equipment and devices which support XFP transceivers.

H3C XFP LX SM1310 3 datasheet
Transceiver model: XFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 10GBASE LR
Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Max Distance: 10km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: DuplexLC
DDM: With DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA XFP Specification

Infinifiber.com has long history supplying the quality and compatible H3C XFP LX SM1310 3 transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our H3C XFP LX SM1310 3 beyond your expectation, it is the one stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,Our Transceivers are 100 % compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, 3com, and come with super quality and low cost.

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia