Fiber Optic Cable arrow new arrow Huawei arrow Huawei GBIC GE LH70 SM1550
Huawei GBIC GE LH70 SM1550

Huawei GBIC GE LH70 SM1550

Choose low price and buy quality Huawei GBIC GE LH70 SM1550 from stock, get Huawei GBIC GE LH70 SM1550 from professional manufacturer and factory, not over pay the price and not waste your time with the online stores. We make and store the Huawei GBIC GE LH70 SM1550 compatible transceivers. We send the Huawei GBIC GE LH70 SM1550 from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Huawei GBIC GE LH70 SM1550 is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment.

Huawei GBIC GE LH70 SM1550 general features
This Huawei compliant GBIC GE LH70 SM1550 is a 1000BASE LX GBIC 1550nm 70km pluggable transceiver product. The GBIC GE LH70 SM1550 pluggable transceiver product a quality connection at low price. The GBIC GE LH70 SM1550 is 100% compatible with all Huawei series equipment and devices which support GBIC transceivers.

Huawei GBIC GE LH70 SM1550 datasheet
Transceiver model: GBIC
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 1000BASE LX
Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: 1550nm
Max Distance: 70km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: Duplex SC
DDM: Without DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA GBIC Specification

Infinifiber.com has long history supplying the quality and compatible Huawei GBIC GE LH70 SM1550 transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Huawei GBIC GE LH70 SM1550 beyond your expectation, it is the one stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,Our Transceivers are 100 % compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, 3com, and come with super quality and low cost.

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia