Fiber Optic Cable arrow new arrow Huawei arrow Huawei GBIC GE SX MM850
Huawei GBIC GE SX MM850

GBIC GE SX MM850

Choose low price and buy quality Huawei GBIC-GE-SX-MM850 from stock, get Huawei GBIC GE SX MM850 from professional manufacturer and factory, not over pay the price and not waste your time with the online stores. We make and store the Huawei GBIC GE SX MM850 compatible transceivers. We send the Huawei GBIC GE SX MM850 from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Huawei GBIC GE SX MM850 is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment.

Huawei GBIC GE SX MM850 general features
This Huawei compliant GBIC GE SX MM850 is a 1000BASE SX GBIC 850nm 550m pluggable transceiver product. The GBIC GE SX MM850 pluggable transceiver product a quality connection at low price. The GBIC GE SX MM850 is 100% compatible with all Huawei series equipment and devices which support GBIC transceivers.

Huawei GBIC GE SX MM850 datasheet
Transceiver model: GBIC
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 1000BASE SX
Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: 850nm
Max Distance: 550m
Fiber Type: MMF
Connector: Duplex SC
DDM: Without DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA GBIC Specification

Infinifiber.com has long history supplying the quality and compatible Huawei GBIC GE SX MM850 transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Huawei GBIC GE SX MM850 beyond your expectation, it is the one stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,Our Transceivers are 100 % compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, 3com, and come with super quality and low cost.

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia