Fiber Optic Cable arrow new arrow Huawei arrow Huawei SFP 02312173
Huawei SFP 02312173

Huawei SFP 02312173

Choose low price and buy quality Huawei SFP 02312173 from stock, get Huawei 02312173 from professional manufacturer and factory, not over pay the price and not waste your time with the online stores. We make and store the Huawei 02312173 compatible transceivers. We send the Huawei 02312173 from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Huawei 02312173 is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment.

Huawei 02312173 general features
This Huawei compliant 02312173 is a 1000BASE LH70 SFP 1550nm 70km pluggable transceiver product. The 02312173 pluggable transceiver product a quality connection at low price. The 02312173 is 100% compatible with all Huawei series equipment and devices which support SFP transceivers.

Huawei 02312173 datasheet
Transceiver model: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 1000BASE LH
Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: 1550nm
Max Distance: 70km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Infinifiber.com has long history supplying the quality and compatible Huawei 02312173 transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Huawei 02312173 beyond your expectation, it is the one stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,Our Transceivers are 100 % compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, 3com, and come with super quality and low cost.

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia