Fiber Optic Cable arrow new arrow Huawei arrow Huawei SFP 0231A11U
Huawei SFP 0231A11U

Huawei SFP 0231A11U

Choose low price and buy quality  Huawei SFP 0231A11U from stock, get Huawei 0231A11U from professional manufacturer and factory, not over pay the price and not waste your time with the online stores. We make and store the Huawei 0231A11U compatible transceivers. We send the Huawei 0231A11U from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Huawei 0231A11U is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment.

Huawei 0231A11U general features
This Huawei compliant 0231A11U is a 1000BASE BX U BiDi TX1310/RX1490nm 10km pluggable transceiver product. The 0231A11U pluggable transceiver product a quality connection at low price. The 0231A11U is 100% compatible with all Huawei series equipment and devices which support SFP transceivers.

Huawei 0231A11U datasheet
Transceiver model: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 1000BASE BX U
Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: TX1310/RX1490nm
Max Distance: 10km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: Simplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Infinifiber.com has long history supplying the quality and compatible Huawei 0231A11U transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Huawei 0231A11U beyond your expectation, it is the one stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,Our Transceivers are 100 % compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, 3com, and come with super quality and low cost.

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia