Fiber Optic Cable arrow new arrow Huawei arrow Huawei SFP 0231A450
Huawei SFP 0231A450

Huawei SFP 0231A450

Choose low price and buy quality Huawei SFP 0231A450 from stock, get Huawei 0231A450 from professional manufacturer and factory, not over pay the price and not waste your time with the online stores. We make and store the Huawei 0231A450 compatible transceivers. We send the Huawei 0231A450 from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Huawei 0231A450 is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment.

Huawei 0231A450 general features
This Huawei compliant 0231A450 is a 1000BASE LH70 1570nm SFP pluggable transceiver product. The 0231A450 pluggable transceiver product a quality connection at low price. The 0231A450 is 100% compatible with all Huawei series equipment and devices which support SFP transceivers.

Huawei 0231A450 datasheet
Transceiver model: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 1000BASE LH
Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: 1570nm
Max Distance: 70km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Infinifiber.com has long history supplying the quality and compatible Huawei 0231A450 transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Huawei 0231A450 beyond your expectation, it is the one stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,Our Transceivers are 100 % compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, 3com, and come with super quality and low cost.

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia