Fiber Optic Cable arrow new arrow Huawei arrow Huawei SFP 1.25G LH40
Huawei SFP 1.25G LH40

Huawei SFP 1.25G LH40

Choose low price and buy quality Huawei SFP-1.25G-LH40 from stock, get Huawei SFP 1.25G LH40 from professional manufacturer and factory, not over pay the price and not waste your time with the online stores. We make and store the Huawei SFP 1.25G LH40 compatible transceivers. We send the Huawei SFP 1.25G LH40 from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Huawei SFP 1.25G LH40 is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment.

Huawei SFP 1.25G LH40 general features
This Huawei compliant SFP 1.25G LH40 is a 1.25G 40km 1310nm SFP pluggable transceiver product. The SFP 1.25G LH40 pluggable transceiver product a quality connection at low price. The SFP 1.25G LH40 is 100% compatible with all Huawei series equipment and devices which support SFP transceivers.

Huawei SFP 1.25G LH40 datasheet
Transceiver model: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 1.25GBASE LH
Data Transfer Rate: 1.25Gbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Max Distance: 40km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Infinifiber.com has long history supplying the quality and compatible Huawei SFP 1.25G LH40 transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Huawei SFP 1.25G LH40 beyond your expectation, it is the one stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,Our Transceivers are 100 % compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, 3com, and come with super quality and low cost.

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia