Fiber Optic Cable arrow new arrow Huawei arrow Huawei SFP 1.25G SX
Huawei SFP 1.25G SX

Huawei SFP 1.25G SX

Choose low price and buy quality Huawei SFP 1.25G SX from stock, get Huawei SFP-1.25G-SX from professional manufacturer and factory, not over pay the price and not waste your time with the online stores. We make and store the Huawei SFP 1.25G SX compatible transceivers. We send the Huawei SFP 1.25G SX from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Huawei SFP 1.25G SX is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment.

Huawei SFP 1.25G SX general features
This Huawei compliant SFP 1.25G SX is a 1.25G 550m 850nm SFP pluggable transceiver product. The SFP 1.25G SX pluggable transceiver product a quality connection at low price. The SFP 1.25G SX is 100% compatible with all Huawei series equipment and devices which support SFP transceivers.

Huawei SFP 1.25G SX datasheet
Transceiver model: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 1.25GBASE SX
Data Transfer Rate: 1.25Gbps
Wavelength: 850nm
Max Distance: 550m
Fiber Type: MMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Infinifiber.com has long history supplying the quality and compatible Huawei SFP 1.25G SX transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Huawei SFP 1.25G SX beyond your expectation, it is the one stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,Our Transceivers are 100 % compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, 3com, and come with super quality and low cost.

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia