Fiber Optic Cable arrow new arrow Huawei arrow Huawei SFP FE LH40 SM1310
Huawei SFP FE LH40 SM1310

Huawei SFP FE LH40 SM1310

Choose low price and buy quality Huawei SFP-FE-LH40-SM1310 from stock, get Huawei SFP FE LH40 SM1310 from professional manufacturer and factory, not over pay the price and not waste your time with the online stores. We make and store the Huawei SFP FE LH40 SM1310 compatible transceivers. We send the Huawei SFP FE LH40 SM1310 from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Huawei SFP FE LH40 SM1310 is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment.

Huawei SFP FE LH40 SM1310 general features
This Huawei compliant SFP FE LH40 SM1310 is a 100BASE LH 40km SFP pluggable transceiver product. The SFP FE LH40 SM1310 pluggable transceiver product a quality connection at low price. The SFP FE LH40 SM1310 is 100% compatible with all Huawei series equipment and devices which support SFP transceivers.

Huawei SFP FE LH40 SM1310 datasheet
Transceiver model: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 100BASE LH
Data Transfer Rate: 100Mbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Max Distance: 40km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: With DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Infinifiber.com has long history supplying the quality and compatible Huawei SFP FE LH40 SM1310 transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Huawei SFP FE LH40 SM1310 beyond your expectation, it is the one stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,Our Transceivers are 100 % compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, 3com, and come with super quality and low cost.

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia