Fiber Optic Cable arrow new arrow Huawei arrow Huawei SFP GE LH70 SM1550 CW
Huawei SFP GE LH70 SM1550 CW

Huawei SFP GE LH70 SM1550 CW

Choose low price and buy quality Huawei SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550-CW from stock, get Huawei SFP GE LH70 SM1550 CW from professional manufacturer and factory, not over pay the price and not waste your time with the online stores. We make and store the Huawei SFP GE LH70 SM1550 CW compatible transceivers. We send the Huawei SFP GE LH70 SM1550 CW from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Huawei SFP GE LH70 SM1550 CW is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment.

Huawei SFP GE LH70 SM1550 CW general features
This Huawei compliant SFP GE LH70 SM1550 CW is a 1000BASE CWDM 70km SFP pluggable transceiver product. The SFP GE LH70 SM1550 CW pluggable transceiver product a quality connection at low price. The SFP GE LH70 SM1550 CW is 100% compatible with all Huawei series equipment and devices which support SFP transceivers.

Huawei SFP GE LH70 SM1550 CW datasheet
Transceiver model: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 1000BASE CWDM
Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: 1550nm
Max Distance: 70km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Infinifiber.com has long history supplying the quality and compatible Huawei SFP GE LH70 SM1550 CW transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Huawei SFP GE LH70 SM1550 CW beyond your expectation, it is the one stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,Our Transceivers are 100 % compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, 3com, and come with super quality and low cost.

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia