Fiber Optic Cable arrow new arrow Huawei arrow Huawei SFP GE LX SM1310 3
Huawei SFP GE LX SM1310 3

Huawei SFP GE LX SM1310 3

Choose low price and buy quality Huawei SFP GE LX SM1310 3 from stock, get Huawei SFP GE LX SM1310 3 from professional manufacturer and factory, not over pay the price and not waste your time with the online stores. We make and store the Huawei SFP GE LX SM1310 3 compatible transceivers. We send the Huawei SFP GE LX SM1310 3 from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Huawei SFP GE LX SM1310 3 is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment.

Huawei SFP GE LX SM1310 3 general features
This Huawei compliant SFP GE LH70 SM1530 CW is a 1000BASE CWDM 70km SFP pluggable transceiver product. The SFP GE LH70 SM1530 CW pluggable transceiver product a quality connection at low price. The SFP GE LH70 SM1530 CW is 100% compatible with all Huawei series equipment and devices which support SFP transceivers.

Huawei SFP GE LX SM1310 3 datasheet
Transceiver model: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 1000BASE CWDM
Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: 1530nm
Max Distance: 70km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Infinifiber.com has long history supplying the quality and compatible Huawei SFP GE LX SM1310 3 transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Huawei SFP GE LX SM1310 3 beyond your expectation, it is the one stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,Our Transceivers are 100 % compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, 3com, and come with super quality and low cost.

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia