Fiber Optic Cable arrow new arrow Huawei arrow Huawei SFP GE LX SM1490 BIDI
Huawei SFP GE LX SM1490 BIDI

Huawei SFP GE LX SM1490 BIDI

Choose low price and buy quality Huawei SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI from stock, get Huawei SFP GE LX SM1490 BIDI from professional manufacturer and factory, not over pay the price and not waste your time with the online stores. We make and store the Huawei SFP GE LX SM1490 BIDI compatible transceivers. We send the Huawei SFP GE LX SM1490 BIDI from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Huawei SFP GE LX SM1490 BIDI is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment.

Huawei SFP GE LX SM1490 BIDI general features
This Huawei compliant SFP GE LX SM1490 BIDI is a 1000BASE BX D BiDi TX1490/RX1310nm 10km pluggable transceiver product. The SFP GE LX SM1490 BIDI pluggable transceiver product a quality connection at low price. The SFP GE LX SM1490 BIDI is 100% compatible with all Huawei series equipment and devices which support SFP transceivers.

Huawei SFP GE LX SM1490 BIDI datasheet
Transceiver model: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 1000BASE BX D
Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: TX1490/RX1310nm
Max Distance: 10km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: Simplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Infinifiber.com has long history supplying the quality and compatible Huawei SFP GE LX SM1490 BIDI transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Huawei SFP GE LX SM1490 BIDI beyond your expectation, it is the one stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,Our Transceivers are 100 % compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, 3com, and come with super quality and low cost.

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia