Fiber Optic Cable arrow new arrow Huawei arrow Huawei Xenpak 0231A08H
Huawei Xenpak 0231A08H

Huawei Xenpak 0231A08H

Choose low price and buy quality Huawei Xenpak 0231A08H from stock, get Huawei 0231A08H from professional manufacturer and factory, not over pay the price and not waste your time with the online stores. We make and store the Huawei 0231A08H compatible transceivers. We send the Huawei 0231A08H from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Huawei 0231A08H is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment.

Huawei 0231A08H general features
This Huawei compliant 0231A08H is a 10GBASE ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km pluggable transceiver product. The 0231A08H pluggable transceiver product a quality connection at low price. The 0231A08H is 100% compatible with all Huawei series equipment and devices which support XENPAK transceivers.

Huawei 0231A08H datasheet
Transceiver model: XENPAK
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 10GBASE ZR
Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps
Wavelength: 1550nm
Max Distance: 80km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: DuplexSC
DDM: With DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA XENPAK Specification

Infinifiber.com has long history supplying the quality and compatible Huawei 0231A08H transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Huawei 0231A08H beyond your expectation, it is the one stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,Our Transceivers are 100 % compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, 3com, and come with super quality and low cost.

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia