Fiber Optic Cable arrow new arrow Intel arrow Intel SFP TXN22120
Intel SFP TXN22120

Intel SFP TXN22120

Choose low price and buy quality Intel TXN22120 from stock, get Intel SFP TXN22120 from professional manufacturer and factory, not over pay the price and not waste your time with the online stores. We make and store the Intel TXN22120 compatible transceivers. We send the Intel TXN22120 from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Intel TXN22120 is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment.

Intel TXN22120 general features
This Intel compliant TXN22120 is a 1000BASE LX SFP 1310nm 10km pluggable transceiver product. The TXN22120 pluggable transceiver product provides a quality connection at low price. The TXN22120 is 100% compatible with all Intel system equipment and devices which support SFP transceivers.

Intel TXN22120 datasheet
Transceiver model: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Where to use: 1000BASE LX
Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Max span: 10km
Optical fiber: SMF/MMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Working Temperature range: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Infinifiber.com has long history supplying the quality and compatible Intel TXN22120 transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Intel TXN22120 beyond your expectation, it is the one stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,Our Transceivers are 100 % compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, 3com, and come with super quality and low cost.

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia