Fiber Optic Cable arrow new arrow Linksys arrow Linksys SFP MGBLH1
Linksys SFP MGBLH1

Linksys SFP MGBLH1

Choose low price and buy quality Linksys SFP MGBLH1 from stock, get Linksys MGBLH1 from professional manufacturer and factory, not over pay the price and not waste your time with the online stores. We make and store the Linksys MGBLH1 compatible transceivers. We send the Linksys MGBLH1 from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Linksys MGBLH1 is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment.

Linksys MGBLH1 general features
This Linksys compliant MGBLH1 is a 1000BASE LH SFP 1310nm 10km pluggable transceiver product. The MGBLH1 pluggable transceiver product provides a quality connection at low price. The MGBLH1 is 100% compatible with all Linksys system equipment and devices which support SFP transceivers.

Linksys MGBLH1 datasheet
Transceiver model: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Where to use: 1000BASE LH
Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Max span: 10km
Optical fiber: SMF/MMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Working Temperature range: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Infinifiber.com has long history supplying the quality and compatible Linksys MGBLH1 transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Linksys MGBLH1 beyond your expectation, it is the one stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,Our Transceivers are 100 % compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, 3com, and come with super quality and low cost.

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia