Fiber Optic Cable arrow new arrow Marconi arrow Marconi SFP SU56AA
Marconi SFP SU56AA

Marconi SFP SU56AA'

Choose low price and buy quality Marconi SU56AA from stock, get Marconi SFP SU56AA from professional manufacturer and factory, not over pay the price and not waste your time with the online stores. We make and store the Marconi SU56AA compatible transceivers. We send the Marconi SU56AA from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Marconi SU56AA is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment.

Marconi SU56AA general features
This Marconi compliant SU56AA is a 100BASE FX SFP 1310nm 2km pluggable transceiver product. The SU56AA pluggable transceiver product provides a quality connection at low price. The SU56AA is 100% compatible with all Marconi system equipment and devices which support SFP transceivers.

Marconi SU56AA datasheet
Transceiver model: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Where to use: 100BASE FX
Data Transfer Rate: 100Mbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Max span: 2km
Optical fiber: SMF/MMF
Connector: DuplexLC
DDM: Without DDM
Working Temperature range: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Infinifiber.com has long history supplying the quality and compatible Marconi SU56AA transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Marconi SU56AA beyond your expectation, it is the one stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,Our Transceivers are 100 % compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, 3com, and come with super quality and low cost.

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia