Fiber Optic Cable arrow new arrow Marconi arrow Marconi SFP SU57AF
Marconi SFP SU57AF

Marconi SFP SU57AF

Choose low price and buy quality Marconi SFP SU57AF from stock, get Marconi SU57AF from professional manufacturer and factory, not over pay the price and not waste your time with the online stores. We make and store the Marconi SU57AF compatible transceivers. We send the Marconi SU57AF from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Marconi SU57AF is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment.

Marconi SU57AF general features
This Marconi compliant SU57AF is a 1000BASE ZX SFP 1550nm 80km pluggable transceiver product. The SU57AF pluggable transceiver product provides a quality connection at low price. The SU57AF is 100% compatible with all Marconi system equipment and devices which support SFP transceivers.

Marconi SU57AF datasheet
Transceiver model: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Where to use: 1000BASE ZX
Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: 1550nm
Max span: 80km
Optical fiber: SMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Working Temperature range: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification


Infinifiber.com has long history supplying the quality and compatible Marconi SU57AF transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Marconi SU57AF beyond your expectation, it is the one stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,Our Transceivers are 100 % compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, 3com, and come with super quality and low cost.

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia