Fiber Optic Cable arrow new arrow Marconi arrow Marconi SFP SU66AA
Marconi SFP SU66AA

Marconi SFP SU66AA

Choose low price and buy quality Marconi SU66AA from stock, get Marconi SU66AA from professional manufacturer and factory, not over pay the price and not waste your time with the online stores. We make and store the Marconi SU66AA compatible transceivers. We send the Marconi SU66AA from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Marconi SU66AA is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment.

Marconi SU66AA general features
This Marconi compliant SU66AA is a SFP S1.1, 155Mbps, 1310nm, 15km, DDM pluggable transceiver product. The SU66AA pluggable transceiver product provides a quality connection at low price. The SU66AA is 100% compatible with all Marconi system equipment and devices which support SFP transceivers.

Marconi SU66AA datasheet
Transceiver model: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Where to use: SONET/OC3
Data Transfer Rate: 155Mbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Max span: 15km
Optical fiber: SMF/MMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: With DDM
Working Temperature range: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Infinifiber.com has long history supplying the quality and compatible Marconi SU66AA transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Marconi SU66AA beyond your expectation, it is the one stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,Our Transceivers are 100 % compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, 3com, and come with super quality and low cost.

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia