Fiber Optic Cable arrow new arrow Marconi arrow Marconi SFP SU67AB 60
Marconi SFP SU67AB 60

Marconi SFP SU67AB 60

Choose low price and buy quality Marconi SFP SU67AB-60 from stock, get Marconi SU67AB 60 from professional manufacturer and factory, not over pay the price and not waste your time with the online stores. We make and store the Marconi SU67AB 60 compatible transceivers. We send the Marconi SU67AB 60 from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Marconi SU67AB 60 is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment.

Marconi SU67AB 60 general features
This Marconi compliant SU67AB 60 is a SFP L4.1, 622Mbps, 1310nm, 60km, DDM pluggable transceiver product. The SU67AB 60 pluggable transceiver product provides a quality connection at low price. The SU67AB 60 is 100% compatible with all Marconi system equipment and devices which support SFP transceivers.

Marconi SU67AB 60 datasheet
Transceiver model: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Where to use: SONET/OC12
Data Transfer Rate: 622Mbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Max span: 60km
Optical fiber: SMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: With DDM
Working Temperature range: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Infinifiber.com has long history supplying the quality and compatible Marconi SU67AB 60 transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Marconi SU67AB 60 beyond your expectation, it is the one stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,Our Transceivers are 100 % compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, 3com, and come with super quality and low cost.

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia