Fiber Optic Cable arrow new arrow Marconi arrow Marconi SFP SU67AC
Marconi SFP SU67AC

Marconi SFP SU67AC

Choose low price and buy quality Marconi SFP SU67AC from stock, get Marconi SU67AC from professional manufacturer and factory, not over pay the price and not waste your time with the online stores. We make and store the Marconi SU67AC compatible transceivers. We send the Marconi SU67AC from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Marconi SU67AC is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment.

Marconi SU67AC general features
This Marconi compliant SU67AC is a SFP L4.2, 622Mbps, 1550nm, 80km, DDM pluggable transceiver product. The SU67AC pluggable transceiver product provides a quality connection at low price. The SU67AC is 100% compatible with all Marconi system equipment and devices which support SFP transceivers.

Marconi SU67AC datasheet
Transceiver model: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Where to use: SONET/OC12
Data Transfer Rate: 622Mbps
Wavelength: 1550nm
Max span: 80km
Optical fiber: SMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: With DDM
Working Temperature range: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Infinifiber.com has long history supplying the quality and compatible Marconi SU67AC transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Marconi SU67AC beyond your expectation, it is the one stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,Our Transceivers are 100 % compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, 3com, and come with super quality and low cost.

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia