Fiber Optic Cable arrow new arrow Marconi arrow Marconi SFP SU68AB
Marconi SFP SU68AB

Marconi SFP SU68AB

Choose low price and buy quality Marconi SFP SU68AB from stock, get Marconi SU68AB from professional manufacturer and factory, not over pay the price and not waste your time with the online stores. We make and store the Marconi SU68AB compatible transceivers. We send the Marconi SU68AB from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Marconi SU68AB is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment.

Marconi SU68AB general features
This Marconi compliant SU68AB is a SFP, S1/4/16.1, 100Mbps 2.7 Gbps, 1310nm, 15km, DDM pluggable transceiver product. The SU68AB pluggable transceiver product provides a quality connection at low price. The SU68AB is 100% compatible with all Marconi system equipment and devices which support SFP transceivers.

Marconi SU68AB datasheet
Transceiver model: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Where to use: Multi Rate
Data Transfer Rate: 100Mbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Max span: 15km
Optical fiber: SMF/MMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: With DDM
Working Temperature range: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Infinifiber.com has long history supplying the quality and compatible Marconi SU68AB transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Marconi SU68AB beyond your expectation, it is the one stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,Our Transceivers are 100 % compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, 3com, and come with super quality and low cost.

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia