Fiber Optic Cable arrow new arrow Marconi arrow Marconi XFP SU69CA
Marconi XFP SU69CA

Marconi XFP SU69CA

Choose low price and buy quality Marconi XFP SU69CA from stock, get Marconi SU69CA from professional manufacturer and factory, not over pay the price and not waste your time with the online stores. We make and store the Marconi SU69CA compatible transceivers. We send the Marconi SU69CA from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Marconi SU69CA is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment.

Marconi SU69CA general features
This Marconi compliant SU69CA is a 10GBASE LR XFP 1310nm 2km pluggable transceiver product. The SU69CA pluggable transceiver product provides a quality connection at low price. The SU69CA is 100% compatible with all Marconi system equipment and devices which support XFP transceivers.

Marconi SU69CA datasheet
Transceiver model: XFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Where to use: 10GBASE LR
Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Max span: 2km
Optical fiber: SMF
Connector: DuplexLC
DDM: With DDM
Working Temperature range: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA XFP Specification

Infinifiber.com has long history supplying the quality and compatible Marconi SU69CA transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Marconi SU69CA beyond your expectation, it is the one stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,Our Transceivers are 100 % compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, 3com, and come with super quality and low cost.

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia