Fiber Optic Cable arrow new arrow Netgear arrow Netgear GBIC AGM721F
Netgear GBIC AGM721F

Netgear GBIC AGM721F

Choose low price and buy quality Netgear AGM721F from stock, get Netgear AGM721F from professional manufacturer and factory, not over pay the price and not waste your time with the online stores. We make and store the Netgear AGM721F compatible transceivers. We send the Netgear AGM721F from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Netgear AGM721F is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment.

Netgear AGM721F general features
This Netgear compliant AGM721F is a 1000BASE SX GBIC 850nm 550m pluggable transceiver product. The AGM721F pluggable transceiver product provides a quality connection at low price. The AGM721F is 100% compatible with all Netgear system equipment and devices which support GBIC transceivers.

Netgear AGM721F datasheet
Transceiver model: GBIC
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Where to use: 1000BASE SX
Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: 850nm
Max span: 550m
Optical fiber: MMF
Connector: Duplex SC
DDM: Without DDM
Working Temperature range: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA GBIC Specification

Infinifiber.com has long history supplying the quality and compatible Netgear AGM721F transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Netgear AGM721F beyond your expectation, it is the one stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,Our Transceivers are 100 % compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, 3com, and come with super quality and low cost.

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia