Fiber Optic Cable arrow new arrow Netgear arrow Netgear GBIC AGM722F
Netgear GBIC AGM722F

Netgear GBIC AGM722F

Choose low price and buy quality Netgear AGM722F from stock, get Netgear AGM722F from professional manufacturer and factory, not over pay the price and not waste your time with the online stores. We make and store the Netgear AGM722F compatible transceivers. We send the Netgear AGM722F from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Netgear AGM722F is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment.

Netgear AGM722F general features
This Netgear compliant AGM722F is a 1000BASE LX GBIC 1310nm 10km pluggable transceiver product. The AGM722F pluggable transceiver product provides a quality connection at low price. The AGM722F is 100% compatible with all Netgear system equipment and devices which support GBIC transceivers.

Netgear AGM722F datasheet
Transceiver model: GBIC
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Where to use: 1000BASE LX
Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Max span: 10km
Optical fiber: SMF/MMF
Connector: Duplex SC
DDM: Without DDM
Working Temperature range: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA GBIC Specification

Infinifiber.com has long history supplying the quality and compatible Netgear AGM722F transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Netgear AGM722F beyond your expectation, it is the one stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,Our Transceivers are 100 % compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, 3com, and come with super quality and low cost.

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia