Fiber Optic Cable arrow new arrow Netgear arrow Netgear SFP AXM762
Netgear SFP AXM762

Netgear SFP AXM762

Choose low price and buy quality Netgear AXM762 from stock, get Netgear AXM762 from professional manufacturer and factory, not over pay the price and not waste your time with the online stores. We make and store the Netgear AXM762 compatible transceivers. We send the Netgear AXM762 from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Netgear AXM762 is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment.

Netgear AXM762 general features
This Netgear compliant AXM762 is a 10GBASE LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km pluggable transceiver product. The AXM762 pluggable transceiver product provides a quality connection at low price. The AXM762 is 100% compatible with all Netgear system equipment and devices which support SFP+ transceivers.

Netgear AXM762 datasheet
Transceiver model: SFP+
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Where to use: 10GBASE LR
Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Max span: 10km
Optical fiber: SMF
Connector: DuplexLC
DDM: With DDM
Working Temperature range: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP+ Specification

Infinifiber.com has long history supplying the quality and compatible Netgear AXM762 transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Netgear AXM762 beyond your expectation, it is the one stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,Our Transceivers are 100 % compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, 3com, and come with super quality and low cost.

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia