Fiber Optic Cable arrow new arrow Nortel arrow Nortel SFP AA1419083-E5
Nortel SFP AA1419083-E5

Nortel SFP AA1419083-E5

Choose low price and buy quality Nortel AA1419083-E5 from stock, get Nortel AA1419083-E5 from professional manufacturer and factory, not over pay the price and not waste your time with the online stores. We make and store the Nortel AA1419083-E5 compatible transceivers. We send the Nortel AA1419083-E5 from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Nortel AA1419083-E5 is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment.

Nortel AA1419083-E5 general features
This Nortel compliant AA1419083-E5 is a 100BASE-BX10-D BiDi Tx1550/Rx1310nm 10km pluggable transceiver product. The AA1419083-E5 pluggable transceiver product a quality connection at low price. The AA1419083-E5 is 100% compatible with all Nortel series equipment and devices which support SFP transceivers.

Nortel AA1419083-E5 datasheet
Transceiver model: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 100BASE-BX10-D
Data Transfer Rate: 100Mbps
Wavelength: TX1550/RX1310nm
Max Distance: 10km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: Simplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Infinifiber.com has long history supplying the quality and compatible Nortel AA1419083-E5 transceivers, you will find the cost-effective modules here and you will find our Nortel AA1419083-E5 beyond your expectation, it is the one-stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,Our Transceivers are 100 % compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, 3com, and come with super quality and low cost. 

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia