Fiber Optic Cable arrow new arrow Nortel arrow Nortel SFP NTK590MH
Nortel SFP NTK590MH

Nortel SFP NTK590MH

Choose low price and buy quality Nortel NTK590MH from stock, get Nortel NTK590MH from professional manufacturer and factory, not over pay the price and not waste your time with the online stores. We make and store the Nortel NTK590MH compatible transceivers. We send the Nortel NTK590MH from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Nortel NTK590MH is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment.

Nortel NTK590MH general features
This Nortel compliant NTK590MH is a OC-48 CWDM 1490nm SFP Module pluggable transceiver product. The NTK590MH pluggable transceiver product a quality connection at low price. The NTK590MH is 100% compatible with all Nortel series equipment and devices which support SFP transceivers.

Nortel NTK590MH datasheet
Transceiver model: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: SONET/OC48
Data Transfer Rate: 2.5Gbps
Wavelength: 1490nm
Max Distance: 80km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: With DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Infinifiber.com has long history supplying the quality and compatible Nortel NTK590MH transceivers, you will find the cost-effective modules here and you will find our Nortel NTK590MH beyond your expectation, it is the one-stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,Our Transceivers are 100 % compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, 3com, and come with super quality and low cost. 

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia