Fiber Optic Cable arrow new arrow Nortel arrow Nortel SFP NTK591QB
Nortel SFP NTK591QB

Nortel SFP NTK591QB

Choose low price and buy quality Nortel NTK591QB from stock, get Nortel NTK591QB from professional manufacturer and factory, not over pay the price and not waste your time with the online stores. We make and store the Nortel NTK591QB compatible transceivers. We send the Nortel NTK591QB from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Nortel NTK591QB is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment.

Nortel NTK591QB general features
This Nortel compliant NTK591QB is a OME6500 SFP -1.25Gb/s CWDM 1551nm pluggable transceiver product. The NTK591QB pluggable transceiver product a quality connection at low price. The NTK591QB is 100% compatible with all Nortel series equipment and devices which support SFP transceivers.

Nortel NTK591QB datasheet
Transceiver model: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 1.25GBASE CWDM
Data Transfer Rate: 1.25Gbps
Wavelength: 1551nm
Max Distance: 80km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Infinifiber.com has long history supplying the quality and compatible Nortel NTK591QB transceivers, you will find the cost-effective modules here and you will find our Nortel NTK591QB beyond your expectation, it is the one-stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,Our Transceivers are 100 % compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, 3com, and come with super quality and low cost. 

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia