Fiber Optic Cable arrow new arrow Nortel arrow Nortel SFP NTK591QH
Nortel SFP NTK591QH

Nortel SFP NTK591QH

Choose low price and buy quality Nortel NTK591QH from stock, get Nortel NTK591QH from professional manufacturer and factory, not over pay the price and not waste your time with the online stores. We make and store the Nortel NTK591QH compatible transceivers. We send the Nortel NTK591QH from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Nortel NTK591QH is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment.

Nortel NTK591QH general features
This Nortel compliant NTK591QH is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 120km pluggable transceiver product. The NTK591QH pluggable transceiver product a quality connection at low price. The NTK591QH is 100% compatible with all Nortel series equipment and devices which support SFP transceivers.

Nortel NTK591QH datasheet
Transceiver model: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 1000BASE CWDM
Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: 1550nm
Max Distance: 120km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Infinifiber.com has long history supplying the quality and compatible Nortel NTK591QH transceivers, you will find the cost-effective modules here and you will find our Nortel NTK591QH beyond your expectation, it is the one-stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,Our Transceivers are 100 % compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, 3com, and come with super quality and low cost. 

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia