Fiber Optic Cable arrow new arrow Nortel arrow Nortel SFP NTK591RB
Nortel SFP NTK591RB

Nortel SFP NTK591RB

Choose low price and buy quality Nortel NTK591RB from stock, get Nortel NTK591RB from professional manufacturer and factory, not over pay the price and not waste your time with the online stores. We make and store the Nortel NTK591RB compatible transceivers. We send the Nortel NTK591RB from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Nortel NTK591RB is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment.

Nortel NTK591RB general features
This Nortel compliant NTK591RB is a OME6500 SFP -1.25Gb/s CWDM 1571nm pluggable transceiver product. The NTK591RB pluggable transceiver product a quality connection at low price. The NTK591RB is 100% compatible with all Nortel series equipment and devices which support SFP transceivers.

Nortel NTK591RB datasheet
Transceiver model: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 1.25GBASE CWDM
Data Transfer Rate: 1.25Gbps
Wavelength: 1571nm
Max Distance: 80km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Infinifiber.com has long history supplying the quality and compatible Nortel NTK591RB transceivers, you will find the cost-effective modules here and you will find our Nortel NTK591RB beyond your expectation, it is the one-stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,Our Transceivers are 100 % compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, 3com, and come with super quality and low cost. 

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia