Fiber Optic Cable arrow new arrow Nortel arrow Nortel XFP AA1403001 E5
Nortel XFP AA1403001 E5

Nortel XFP AA1403001 E5

Choose low price and buy quality Nortel AA1403001-E5 from stock, get Nortel AA1403001 E5 from professional manufacturer and factory, not over pay the price and not waste your time with the online stores. We make and store the Nortel AA1403001 E5 compatible transceivers. We send the Nortel AA1403001 E5 from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Nortel AA1403001 E5 is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment.

Nortel AA1403001 E5 general features
This Nortel compliant AA1403001 E5 is a 10GBASE SR XFP 850nm 300m pluggable transceiver product. The AA1403001 E5 pluggable transceiver product provides a quality connection at low price. The AA1403001 E5 is 100% compatible with all Nortel system equipment and devices which support XFP transceivers.

Nortel AA1403001 E5 datasheet
Transceiver model: XFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Where to use: 10GBASE SR
Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps
Wavelength: 850nm
Max span: 300m
Optical fiber: MMF
Connector: DuplexLC
DDM: With DDM
Working Temperature range: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA XFP Specification

Infinifiber.com has long history supplying the quality and compatible Nortel AA1403001 E5 transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Nortel AA1403001 E5 beyond your expectation, it is the one stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,Our Transceivers are 100 % compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, 3com, and come with super quality and low cost.

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia