Fiber Optic Cable arrow new arrow Qlogic arrow Qlogic SFP PL XPL 00 S23 28
Qlogic SFP PL XPL 00 S23 28

Qlogic SFP PL XPL 00 S23 28

Choose low price and buy quality Qlogic PL-XPL-00-S23-28 from stock, get Qlogic PL XPL 00 S23 28 from professional manufacturer and factory, not over pay the price and not waste your time with the online stores. We make and store the Qlogic PL XPL 00 S23 28 compatible transceivers. We send the Qlogic PL XPL 00 S23 28 from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Qlogic PL XPL 00 S23 28 is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment.

Qlogic PL XPL 00 S23 28 general features
This Qlogic compliant PL XPL 00 S23 28 is a 1G/2Gbps SFP 850nm pluggable transceiver product. The PL XPL 00 S23 28 pluggable transceiver product provides a quality connection at low price. The PL XPL 00 S23 28 is 100% compatible with all Qlogic system equipment and devices which support SFP transceivers.

Qlogic PL XPL 00 S23 28 datasheet
Transceiver model: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Where to use: Multi Rate
Data Transfer Rate: 1G/2Gbps
Wavelength: 850nm
Max span: 550m
Optical fiber: MMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Working Temperature range: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Infinifiber.com has long history supplying the quality and compatible Qlogic PL XPL 00 S23 28 transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Qlogic PL XPL 00 S23 28 beyond your expectation, it is the one stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,Our Transceivers are 100 % compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, 3com, and come with super quality and low cost.

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia