Fiber Optic Cable arrow new arrow Qlogic arrow Qlogic SFP PLRXPL VC SG3 4x
Qlogic SFP PLRXPL VC SG3 4x

Qlogic SFP PLRXPL VC SG3 4x

Choose low price and buy quality Qlogic PLRXPL-VC-SG3-4x from stock, get Qlogic PLRXPL VC SG3 4x from professional manufacturer and factory, not over pay the price and not waste your time with the online stores. We make and store the Qlogic PLRXPL VC SG3 4x compatible transceivers. We send the Qlogic PLRXPL VC SG3 4x from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Qlogic PLRXPL VC SG3 4x is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment.

Qlogic PLRXPL VC SG3 4x general features
This Qlogic compliant PLRXPL VC SG3 4x is a 1000BASE SX SFP 850nm 150m pluggable transceiver product. The PLRXPL VC SG3 4x pluggable transceiver product provides a quality connection at low price. The PLRXPL VC SG3 4x is 100% compatible with all Qlogic system equipment and devices which support SFP transceivers.

Qlogic PLRXPL VC SG3 4x datasheet
Transceiver model: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Where to use: 1000BASE SX
Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: 850nm
Max span: 150m
Optical fiber: MMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Working Temperature range: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Infinifiber.com has long history supplying the quality and compatible Qlogic PLRXPL VC SG3 4x transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Qlogic PLRXPL VC SG3 4x beyond your expectation, it is the one stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,Our Transceivers are 100 % compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, 3com, and come with super quality and low cost.

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia