Fiber Optic Cable arrow new arrow Qlogic arrow Qlogic Xenpak PL XKC SC S45 0C
Qlogic Xenpak PL XKC SC S45 0C

Qlogic Xenpak PL XKC SC S45 0C

Choose low price and buy quality Qlogic PL-XKC-SC-S45-0C from stock, get Qlogic PL XKC SC S45 0C from professional manufacturer and factory, not over pay the price and not waste your time with the online stores. We make and store the Qlogic PL XKC SC S45 0C compatible transceivers. We send the Qlogic PL XKC SC S45 0C from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Qlogic PL XKC SC S45 0C is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment.

Qlogic PL XKC SC S45 0C general features
This Qlogic compliant PL XKC SC S45 0C is a 10GBASE SR XENPAK 850nm 82m pluggable transceiver product. The PL XKC SC S45 0C pluggable transceiver product provides a quality connection at low price. The PL XKC SC S45 0C is 100% compatible with all Qlogic system equipment and devices which support XENPAK transceivers.

Qlogic PL XKC SC S45 0C datasheet
Transceiver model: XENPAK
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Where to use: 10GBASE SR
Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps
Wavelength: 850nm
Max span: 82m
Optical fiber: MMF
Connector: DuplexSC
DDM: With DDM
Working Temperature range: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA XENPAK Specification

Infinifiber.com has long history supplying the quality and compatible Qlogic PL XKC SC S45 0C transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Qlogic PL XKC SC S45 0C beyond your expectation, it is the one stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,Our Transceivers are 100 % compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, 3com, and come with super quality and low cost.

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia