Fiber Optic Cable arrow new arrow Redback arrow Redback ASM SE8 GBIC LX70
Redback ASM SE8 GBIC LX70

Redback ASM SE8 GBIC LX70

Choose low price and buy quality Redback ASM-SE8-GBIC-LX70 from stock, get Redback ASM SE8 GBIC LX70 from professional manufacturer and factory, not over pay the price and not waste your time with the online stores. We make and store the Redback ASM SE8 GBIC LX70 compatible transceivers. We send the Redback ASM SE8 GBIC LX70 from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Redback ASM SE8 GBIC LX70 is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment.

Redback ASM SE8 GBIC LX70 general features
This Redback compliant ASM SE8 GBIC LX70 is a 1000BASE LX GBIC 1550nm 70km pluggable transceiver product. The ASM SE8 GBIC LX70 pluggable transceiver product provides a quality connection at low price. The ASM SE8 GBIC LX70 is 100% compatible with all Redback system equipment and devices which support GBIC transceivers.

Redback ASM SE8 GBIC LX70 datasheet
Transceiver model: GBIC
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Where to use: 1000BASE LX
Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: 1550nm
Max span: 70km
Optical fiber: SMF
Connector: Duplex SC
DDM: Without DDM
Working Temperature range: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA GBIC Specification

Infinifiber.com has long history supplying the quality and compatible Redback ASM SE8 GBIC LX70 transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Redback ASM SE8 GBIC LX70 beyond your expectation, it is the one stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,Our Transceivers are 100 % compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, 3com, and come with super quality and low cost.

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia