Fiber Optic Cable arrow new arrow Redback arrow Redback SFP GE LX
Redback SFP GE LX

Redback SFP GE LX

Choose low price and buy quality Redback SFP-GE-LX from stock, get Redback SFP GE LX from professional manufacturer and factory, not over pay the price and not waste your time with the online stores. We make and store the Redback SFP GE LX compatible transceivers. We send the Redback SFP GE LX from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Redback SFP GE LX is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment.

Redback SFP GE LX general features
This Redback compliant SFP GE LX is a 1000BASE LX SFP 1310nm 10km pluggable transceiver product. The SFP GE LX pluggable transceiver product provides a quality connection at low price. The SFP GE LX is 100% compatible with all Redback system equipment and devices which support SFP transceivers.

Redback SFP GE LX datasheet
Transceiver model: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Where to use: 1000BASE LX
Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Max span: 10km
Optical fiber: SMF/MMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Working Temperature range: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Infinifiber.com has long history supplying the quality and compatible Redback SFP GE LX transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Redback SFP GE LX beyond your expectation, it is the one stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,Our Transceivers are 100 % compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, 3com, and come with super quality and low cost.

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia